Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Halle
Nr.
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
 
 
 
Fr.
30.08.2019
20:00  
(1)  
68
TTC MJK Herten II
TTC BW Datteln 
9
:
2
 
Spielbericht genehmigt
 
Sa.
07.09.2019
18:30  
(1)  
78
TTC BW Datteln
PSV Recklinghausen II 
4
:
9
 
Spielbericht genehmigt
 
So.
22.09.2019
11:00  
(1)  
84
FC Schalke 04 II
TTC BW Datteln 
9
:
4
 
Spielbericht genehmigt
 
Sa.
28.09.2019
18:30  
(1)  
87
TTC BW Datteln
TTV Preußen 47 Lünen II 
9
:
7
 
Spielbericht genehmigt
 
Fr.
04.10.2019
19:30  
(1)  
91
TTV DJK Herten/Disteln
TTC BW Datteln 
9
:
2
 
Spielbericht genehmigt
 
Sa.
12.10.2019
18:30  
(1)  
99
TTC BW Datteln
SuS Oberaden 
9
:
7
 
Spielbericht genehmigt
 
Sa.
02.11.2019
18:30  
(1)  
106
DJK Westfalia Senden
TTC BW Datteln 
9
:
3
 
Spielbericht genehmigt
 
Sa.
09.11.2019
18:30  
(1)  
112
TTC BW Datteln
TuRa Bergkamen 
3
:
9
 
Spielbericht genehmigt
 
Sa.
16.11.2019
18:30  
(1)  
118
SG Suderwich
TTC BW Datteln 
:
 
 
Sa.
23.11.2019
18:30  
(1)  
125
SV GW Westkirchen
TTC BW Datteln 
:
 
 
Sa.
30.11.2019
18:30  
(1)  
130
TTC BW Datteln
SC Union Lüdinghausen III 
:
 
 
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Halle
Nr.
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
 
 
 
Sa.
11.01.2020
18:30  
(1)  
817
TTC BW Datteln
TTC MJK Herten II 
:
 
 
So.
26.01.2020
10:00  
(1)  
827
PSV Recklinghausen II
TTC BW Datteln 
:
 
 
Sa.
01.02.2020
18:30  
(1)  
830
TTC BW Datteln
FC Schalke 04 II 
:
 
 
Sa.
08.02.2020
18:30  
(1)  
838
TTV Preußen 47 Lünen II
TTC BW Datteln 
:
 
 
Sa.
15.02.2020
18:30  
(1)  
845
TTC BW Datteln
TTV DJK Herten/Disteln 
:
 
 
Sa.
29.02.2020
18:30  
(1)  
849
SuS Oberaden
TTC BW Datteln 
:
 
 
Sa.
07.03.2020
18:30  
(1)  
855
TTC BW Datteln
DJK Westfalia Senden 
:
 
 
Sa.
14.03.2020
18:30  
(1)  
860
TuRa Bergkamen
TTC BW Datteln 
:
 
 
Sa.
21.03.2020
18:30  
(1)  
867
TTC BW Datteln
SG Suderwich 
:
 
 
Sa.
28.03.2020
18:30  
(1)  
875
TTC BW Datteln
SV GW Westkirchen 
:
 
 
Sa.
04.04.2020
18:30  
(1)  
878
SC Union Lüdinghausen III
TTC BW Datteln 
:
 
 
norassismus